Die TwitchProleten

Wettbewerbe
EAHL, EAHL Playoffs, EAHL Summer Cup, EAHL Summer Cup Playoffs
Saisons
NHL 16, NHL 17

Die TwitchProleten - Feldspieler

SpielerSpTAPkt.+/-STMPPTUZTSS%ChkGBUBU%Stars
BambusBaumXD0000000000.0000.00
Dwaynehoover10000000000.0000.00
Eishockey860000000000.0000.00
Gregson913132548661447413124.411234154.545
Hashtag90920000000000.0000.00
KevinLauterbach233126575630107441.989220.027
Kovalchuk_I17I444836101723.576458.71
Malente880000000000.0000.00
Monschder141910131300128.32000.04
Nhlgamer989111412163615102119.0362750.91
RedIceBulL16411151310102317.4347288.93
Schizoswiss2011-440010.0600.00
Tobi2490000000000.0000.00
gibb0309151119303336205520.03700.09
oCharlzo20224263313011612.54500.06
xViSiOnZ97x1848257344226110744.91700.032
xXGewandt89Xx10257102010219.54700.01

Die TwitchProleten - Torhüter

SpielerSpTSTTASTMSVSV%GTGTSSOStars
Terrorde220001785.031.500
Tobi2490000000.000.000
Yveri_1985181001021683.4432.431

Spielplan Hauptrunde

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsBericht
2017-01-31 21:30:0031.01.2017Clowns on Ice4 - 3Die TwitchProletenBericht
2017-01-31 21:00:0031.01.2017Die TwitchProleten1 - 6Clowns on IceBericht
2017-01-25 22:00:0025.01.2017Die TwitchProleten2 - 8Germanys FinestBericht
2017-01-25 21:30:0025.01.2017Germanys Finest4 - 3Die TwitchProletenBericht
2017-01-11 21:40:0011.01.2017Die TwitchProleten9 - 5Rising Phantoms HCBericht
2017-01-11 21:00:0011.01.2017Rising Phantoms HC2 - 1Die TwitchProletenBericht
2017-01-09 21:30:0009.01.2017Don Promillos1 - 9Die TwitchProletenBericht
2017-01-09 20:00:0009.01.2017Die TwitchProleten11 - 0Don PromillosBericht
2017-01-06 21:30:0006.01.2017Die TwitchProleten5 - 2PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2017-01-06 21:00:0006.01.2017PSHL Prospect Power1 - 9Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-12-22 21:30:0022.12.2016Terrific Tigers2 - 5Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-12-22 21:00:0022.12.2016Die TwitchProleten3 - 4Terrific TigersBericht
2016-12-20 21:00:0020.12.2016Die TwitchProleten5 - 1EV DuisburgBericht
2016-12-20 20:30:0020.12.2016EV Duisburg2 - 7Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-12-19 21:30:0019.12.2016Die TwitchProleten9 - 2PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-12-19 21:00:0019.12.2016PSHL Roadrunners2 - 5Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-12-12 21:30:0012.12.2016Germanys Finest4 - 8Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-12-12 21:00:0012.12.2016Die TwitchProleten3 - 2Germanys FinestBericht
2016-12-01 21:30:0001.12.2016Die TwitchProleten0 - 1Clowns on IceBericht
2016-12-01 21:00:0001.12.2016Clowns on Ice2 - 1Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-30 21:22:0030.11.2016EV Duisburg1 - 3Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-30 20:56:0030.11.2016Die TwitchProleten2 - 5EV DuisburgBericht
2016-11-17 22:45:0017.11.2016Rising Phantoms HC2 - 3Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-17 22:00:0017.11.2016Die TwitchProleten6 - 0Rising Phantoms HCBericht
2016-11-14 21:30:0014.11.2016Die TwitchProleten3 - 1PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-14 21:00:0014.11.2016PSHL Prospect Power1 - 3Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-09 23:00:0009.11.2016Die TwitchProleten3 - 2PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-09 22:15:0009.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners0 - 6Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-09 21:45:0009.11.2016Die TwitchProleten2 - 1Don PromillosBericht
2016-11-09 21:15:0009.11.2016Don Promillos0 - 3Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-01 23:30:0001.11.2016Terrific Tigers1 - 0Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-01 23:00:0001.11.2016Die TwitchProleten5 - 4Terrific TigersBericht
Zur Werkzeugleiste springen