PSHL Prospect Power

Wettbewerbe
EAHL, EAHL Playoffs
Saisons
NHL 17

PSHL Prospect Power - Feldspieler

SpielerSpTAPkt.+/-STMPPTUZTSS%ChkGBUBU%Stars
CKingClaw4314-5810560.01300.00
Cassan9814101424219017014.32413.28
Esse19771617801800185.6800.00
LeMalkin8987512-56003023.323333.33
OriginaL-SnuS1216824-1314106225.81712060.310
Rosendorf8358-310001816.71900.00
Stockalone2271926-3720124914.34322442.38
ZSC-Zuercher-SC12044-38140090.02800.00
campari_orange14131427-1130204727.72400.09
ehcfrauenfeld86410-1316003318.22200.02
grujic441861319-3728114513.334626.17
klavkalash120000000000.0000.00
mhead2930000000000.0000.00
razefaz1016167-292001185.66300.00
strebelmike6145-81000137.767750.32

PSHL Prospect Power - Torhüter

SpielerSpTSTTASTMSVSV%GTGTSSOStars
CKingClaw510005968.6275.400
LeMalkin89630005460.7355.800
Rosendorf15400017876.7543.600
Unknown_User21010000000.000.000
eSportsManiac600009680.7233.800

Spielplan Hauptrunde

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsBericht
2017-01-29 21:00:0029.01.2017EV Duisburg4 - 2PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2017-01-29 20:30:0029.01.2017PSHL Prospect Power3 - 2EV DuisburgBericht
2017-01-26 21:00:0026.01.2017Don Promillos6 - 7PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2017-01-26 20:30:0026.01.2017PSHL Prospect Power6 - 3Don PromillosBericht
2017-01-17 21:30:0017.01.2017PSHL Prospect Power0 - 9Germanys FinestBericht
2017-01-17 21:00:0017.01.2017Germanys Finest7 - 0PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2017-01-08 19:00:0008.01.2017PSHL Prospect Power2 - 4PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2017-01-08 18:30:0008.01.2017PSHL Roadrunners2 - 3PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2017-01-06 21:30:0006.01.2017Die TwitchProleten5 - 2PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2017-01-06 21:00:0006.01.2017PSHL Prospect Power1 - 9Die TwitchProletenBericht
2017-01-03 21:30:0003.01.2017Terrific Tigers3 - 5PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2017-01-03 21:00:0003.01.2017PSHL Prospect Power0 - 2Terrific TigersBericht
2016-12-20 23:00:0020.12.2016PSHL Prospect Power1 - 6Rising Phantoms HCBericht
2016-12-20 22:30:0020.12.2016Rising Phantoms HC3 - 2PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-12-20 22:00:0020.12.2016Clowns on Ice4 - 2PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-12-20 21:00:0020.12.2016PSHL Prospect Power4 - 3Clowns on IceBericht
2016-12-06 21:15:0006.12.2016PSHL Prospect Power4 - 3EV DuisburgBericht
2016-12-06 20:30:0006.12.2016EV Duisburg3 - 2PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-12-05 21:00:0005.12.2016PSHL Prospect Power6 - 2Don PromillosBericht
2016-12-05 20:30:0005.12.2016Don Promillos5 - 4PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-27 21:30:0027.11.2016Germanys Finest13 - 1PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-27 21:00:0027.11.2016PSHL Prospect Power0 - 7Germanys FinestBericht
2016-11-14 21:30:0014.11.2016Die TwitchProleten3 - 1PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-14 21:00:0014.11.2016PSHL Prospect Power1 - 3Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-07 21:30:0007.11.2016PSHL Prospect Power2 - 7PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-07 21:00:0007.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners5 - 3PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-07 20:30:0007.11.2016Terrific Tigers5 - 3PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-07 20:00:0007.11.2016PSHL Prospect Power2 - 3Terrific TigersBericht
2016-11-06 21:30:0006.11.2016PSHL Prospect Power0 - 2Clowns on IceBericht
2016-11-06 21:00:0006.11.2016Clowns on Ice3 - 2PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-01 22:00:0001.11.2016Rising Phantoms HC3 - 2PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-01 21:00:0001.11.2016PSHL Prospect Power1 - 2Rising Phantoms HCBericht
Zur Werkzeugleiste springen