PSHL Roadrunners

Wettbewerbe
EAHL, EAHL Playoffs, EAHL Summer Cup
Saisons
NHL 16, NHL 17

PSHL Roadrunners - Feldspieler

SpielerSpTAPkt.+/-STMPPTUZTSS%ChkGBUBU%Stars
Albiol2725212041-3233011118.9689959.620
Bengel-Reloaded158816323013225.0546338.79
CKingClaw4314-5810560.01300.00
Jay_Gatsby201971623-2017104415.97318341.811
Kornfelt1611617101410185.6293764.93
LeMalkin8987512-56003023.323333.33
LosTypos29272653-6162210625.551743.625
Meat_14010000000000.0000.00
NHLDennis86728108600267.7111623.50
N_R-280000000000.0000.00
Nick93420000000000.0000.00
QubikWurzel0000000000.0000.00
Steve_Ovi_813171330114305232.72500.017
bille19902241216-2724202814.34400.02
kiwison868156-122001010.0100.00
paddy399018145-281700205.03500.00
soerg0000000000.0000.00

PSHL Roadrunners - Torhüter

SpielerSpTSTTASTMSVSV%GTGTSSOStars
Albiol270000000.000.000
CKingClaw510005968.6275.400
Flo71081860007680.0192.400
HDStyl2s840058678.9232.913
Jay_Gatsby200000000.000.000
LeMalkin89630005460.7355.800
NHLDennis86850007477.9212.611
Nebelparder5555516700016074.1563.500
soerg0000000.000.000

Spielplan Hauptrunde

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsBericht
2017-02-02 21:45:0002.02.2017Rising Phantoms HC2 - 4PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2017-02-02 21:15:0002.02.2017PSHL Roadrunners3 - 2Rising Phantoms HCBericht
2017-01-24 21:30:0024.01.2017PSHL Roadrunners6 - 1Don PromillosBericht
2017-01-24 21:00:0024.01.2017Don Promillos2 - 5PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2017-01-11 21:00:0011.01.2017PSHL Roadrunners1 - 3EV DuisburgBericht
2017-01-11 20:30:0011.01.2017EV Duisburg0 - 1PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2017-01-09 21:35:0009.01.2017Germanys Finest5 - 1PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2017-01-09 21:05:0009.01.2017PSHL Roadrunners1 - 6Germanys FinestBericht
2017-01-08 19:00:0008.01.2017PSHL Prospect Power2 - 4PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2017-01-08 18:30:0008.01.2017PSHL Roadrunners2 - 3PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2017-01-02 21:00:0002.01.2017PSHL Roadrunners5 - 4Terrific TigersBericht
2017-01-02 21:00:0002.01.2017Terrific Tigers1 - 9PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-12-19 23:00:0019.12.2016PSHL Roadrunners2 - 5Clowns on IceBericht
2016-12-19 22:30:0019.12.2016Clowns on Ice4 - 0PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-12-19 21:30:0019.12.2016Die TwitchProleten9 - 2PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-12-19 21:00:0019.12.2016PSHL Roadrunners2 - 5Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-12-08 22:30:0008.12.2016PSHL Roadrunners2 - 1Rising Phantoms HCBericht
2016-12-08 21:30:0008.12.2016Rising Phantoms HC2 - 1PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-28 22:15:0028.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners1 - 2EV DuisburgBericht
2016-11-28 22:00:0028.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners7 - 4Don PromillosBericht
2016-11-28 21:30:0028.11.2016Don Promillos1 - 5PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-27 22:45:0027.11.2016EV Duisburg2 - 3PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-24 22:00:0024.11.2016Germanys Finest6 - 1PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-24 21:30:0024.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners0 - 5Germanys FinestBericht
2016-11-09 23:00:0009.11.2016Die TwitchProleten3 - 2PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-09 22:15:0009.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners0 - 6Die TwitchProletenBericht
2016-11-07 23:00:0007.11.2016Terrific Tigers4 - 1PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-07 22:30:0007.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners4 - 3Terrific TigersBericht
2016-11-07 21:30:0007.11.2016PSHL Prospect Power2 - 7PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-07 21:00:0007.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners5 - 3PSHL Prospect PowerBericht
2016-11-03 23:20:0003.11.2016Clowns on Ice3 - 0PSHL RoadrunnersBericht
2016-11-03 22:50:0003.11.2016PSHL Roadrunners1 - 0Clowns on IceBericht
Zur Werkzeugleiste springen